图片展示
Search

HY-CH369

V5 6PK 125 mm 12v auto ac compressor clutch fit SAAB Opel Omega Frontera 1854071 6854105 51783368

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

HY-CH369

Interview

选择规格数量

 

  • Product Detail

Clutch compressor / air conditioning compressor DELPHI


V5

Number of grooves: 6PV
Wheel diameter: 125 mm
Bearing dimension: 40x62x20,6
Coil voltage: 12V

Application:
OPEL Frontera B 2.2 DTI 6B 1998-2004 2171ccm X22DTH Y22DTH
OPEL Frontera B 3.2i 6B 1998-2004 3165ccm Y32NE 6VD1
OPEL Omega B 2.0 DTI 16V 21..27 1997-2000 1994ccm X20DTH
OPEL Omega B 2.2 DTI 21..27 2000-2003 2171vvm Y22DTH
OPEL Vectra B 1.6 31..38 1996-2000 1598ccm X16SZR
OPEL Vectra B 1.8 16V 31..38 2000-2002 1796ccm X18XE1 X18XE Z18XE
OPEL Vectra B 1.8 16V 31..38 1995-2000 1796ccm X18XE1 X18XE Z18XE
OPEL Vectra B 2.0 16V 31..38 1995-2003 1998ccm X20XEV
OPEL Vectra B 2.0 DI 16V 31..38 1995-2002 1995ccm X20DTL
OPEL Vectra B 2.0 DTI 16V 31..38 1997-2002 1995ccm X20DTH Y20DTH
OPEL Vectra B 2.2 DTI 31..38 2000-2003 2172ccm Y22DTR
OPEL Signum 1.9 CDTI F48 2004-2008 1910ccm Z19DT
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTI F35..F69 2004-2008 1910ccm Z19DTL

SAAB 9-3 I 2.2 TiD YS3D 1998-2002 2171ccm D223L
SAAB 9-5 I 2.2 TiD YS3E 2002-2006 2171ccm D223L
CADILLAC BLS 1.9 TD 2006- 1910ccm Z19DT / DTH
FIAT Croma II 1.9 JTD 16V 194 2005-2011 1910ccm

OEM  :
Delphi-Harrison 1135292
Delphi-Harrison 1135294
Delphi-Harrison 1135247
Delphi-Harrison 1854163
Delphi-Harrison 1135322
Delphi-Harrison 1135324
Delphi-Harrison 1135302
Delphi-Harrison 1135308
Delphi-Harrison 1135240

Opel 1854071
Opel 1854099
Opel 1854144
Opel 6854039
Opel 6560385
Opel 6854105
Opel 1854067
Opel 1854104
Opel 1854091
Opel 1854095
Opel 1854106
Opel 1854142
Opel 93176870
Opel 1854079
Opel 6854083
Opel 1854083
Opel 1854011

1135240
1135292
1135302
1854067
1854071
1854079
1854091
1854106
1854142
1854144

1854163
6854083
6854105
13197197
13265616
51783368
51810417
71789739
71793458


No comment

HY-CH369
V5 6PK 125 mm 12v auto ac compressor clutch fit SAAB Opel Omega Frontera 1854071 6854105 51783368
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.