V5 Clutch compressor / air conditioning compressor DELPHI
Number of grooves: 6PV
The diameter of the wheel: 130 mm
Bearing dimension: 40x62x20,6
Voltage: 12V
Application:
OPEL Omega B 2.0 21..27 1994-2000 1998ccm
OPEL Omega B 2.2 16V 21..27 1999-2003 2198ccm
OPEL Omega B 2.5 V6 21..27 1994-2000 2498ccm
OPEL Omega B 2.6 V6 21..27 2000-2003 2598ccm
OPEL Omega B 3.0 V6 21..27 1994-2001 2962ccm
OEM:
Delphi-Harrison 1135385
Delphi-Harrison 1135307
Delphi-Harrison 1135106
Opel 1854050
Opel 1854043
Opel 90509595
Opel 1854145
Opel 24432574
Opel 1854014