图片展示
Search

HY-XQ182

V5 12V Auto ac compressor clutch coil OPEL Astra Omega 51810094 1135325 103*72*51.7*34 mm

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

HY-XQ182

Interview

选择规格数量

 

  • Product Detail

Electromagnetic coil for DELPHI compressor

 
V5
 
Voltage: 12V
Dimensions: 103 x 72 x 51.7 x 34 mm
 
Application:
OPEL Frontera B 2.2 DTI 6B 1998-2004 2171ccm X22DTH Y22DTH
OPEL Frontera B 3.2i 6B 1998-2004 3165ccm Y32NE 6VD1
OPEL Omega B 2.0 DTI 16V 21..27 1997-2000 1994ccm X20DTH
OPEL Vectra B 1.6 31..38 1996-2000 1598ccm X16SZR
OPEL Vectra B 1.8 16V 31..38 2000-2002 1796ccm X18XE1 X18XE Z18XE
OPEL Vectra B 1.8 16V 31..38 1995-2000 1796ccm X18XE1 X18XE Z18XE
OPEL Vectra B 2.0 16V 31..38 1995-2003 1998ccm X20XEV
OPEL Vectra B 2.0 DI 16V 31..38 1995-2002 1995ccm X20DTL
OPEL Vectra B 2.0 DTI 16V 31..38 1997-2002 1995ccm X20DTH Y20DTH
OPEL Vectra B 2.2 DTI 31..38 2000-2003 2172ccm Y22DTR
 
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 182 1996-2001 1581ccm
FIAT Bravo I 1.6 16V 182 1996-2001 1581ccm
FIAT Multipla 1.6 186 1999- 1596ccm
LANCIA Lybra 1.6i 16V 839 1999-2006 1581ccm
 
OPEL Calibra A 2.0i 85 .. 1994-1997 1998ccm X20XEV
OPEL Calibra A 2.0i 16V 85 .. 1993-1997 1998ccm X20XE C20XE
OPEL Calibra A 2.0i 16V 4x4 85 .. 1994-1997 1998ccm X20XE C20XE
OPEL Calibra A 2.0i Turbo 4x4 85 .. 1994-1997 1998ccm C20LET
OPEL Calibra A 2.5i V6 85 .. 1994-1997 2498ccm X25XE C25XE
OPEL Combo B 1.2 71 .. 1993-2001
OPEL Combo B 1.4 71 .. 1993-2001 1389ccm C14NZ X14SZ C14SE
OPEL Combo B 1.7 D 71 .. 1993-2001 1686ccm 17D 4EE1 X17D 4EE1
OPEL Corsa B 1.2i 73..79 1993-2000 1196ccm X12SZ, Ch .-> X4154088
OPEL Corsa B 1.2i 73..79 1993-2000 1199ccm X12XE, Ch .-> X4154088
OPEL Corsa B 1.4i 73..79 1993-2000
OPEL Corsa B 1.5 D 73..79 1993-2000 1488ccm 15D 4EC1
OPEL Corsa B 1.5 TD 73..79 1993-2000 1488ccm X15DT T4EC1
OPEL Corsa B 1.6i 16V 73..79 1993-2000 1598ccm C16SEL X16XE
OPEL Corsa B 1.7 D 73..79 1996-2000 1686ccm X17D 4EE1 17D 4EE1
OPEL Tigra A 1.4 16V 95 .. 1994-2000 1389ccm X14XE
OPEL Tigra A 1.6 16V 95 .. 1994-2000
OPEL Vectra A 1.6 i 86..89 1993-1995 1598ccm 16SV X16LZ X16SZ C16NZ
OPEL Vectra A 1.8i 86..89 1993-1995 1796ccm C18NZ 18SV E18NVR
 
OPEL Omega A 2.6i 16..67 1990-1994 2594ccm C26NE
OPEL Omega B 2.0 21..27 1994-2000 1998ccm 20SE
OPEL Omega B 2.2 16V 21..27 1999-2003 2198ccm Y22XE Z22XE
OPEL Omega B 2.5 V6 21..27 1994-2000 2498ccm X25XE
OPEL Omega B 2.6 V6 21..27 2000-2003 2598ccm Y26SE
OPEL Omega B 3.0 V6 21..27 1994-2001 2962ccm X30XE
OPEL Omega B 2.0 DTI 16V 21..27 1999-2003 1994ccm X20DTH
OPEL Omega B 2.2 DTI 21..27 2000-2003 2171vvm Y22DTH
OPEL Vectra B 1.6 31..38 1996-2000 1598ccm X16SZR
 
OPEL Astra F 1.4 51..59 1993-1998
OPEL Astra F 1.6 51..59 1993-1998
OPEL Astra F 1.7 D 51..59 1993-1994
OPEL Astra F 1.7 TD 51..59 1993-1998 1686ccm X17DT TC4EE1
OPEL Astra F 1.7 TD 51..59 1994-1998 1700ccm X17DTL
OPEL Astra F 1.8i 51..59 1993-1998
OPEL Astra F 2.0i 51..59 1993-1998 1998ccm C20NE XE
 
OPEL Calibra A 2.0i 85 .. 1994-1997 1998ccm X20XEV
OPEL Calibra A 2.0i 16V 85 .. 1990-1997 1998ccm X20XE C20XE
OPEL Calibra A 2.0i Turbo 4x4 85 .. 1994-1997 1998ccm C20LET
OPEL Calibra A 2.5i V6 85 .. 1994-1997 2498ccm X25XE C25XE
OPEL Campo 2.3 TF. 1991-1996 2555ccm 4ZD1
 
OPEL Tigra A 1.4 16V 95 .. 1994-2000 1389ccm X14XE
OPEL Tigra A 1.6 16V 95 .. 1994-2000
OPEL Vectra A 1.6 i 86..89 1994-1995 1598ccm 16SV X16LZ X16SZ C16NZ
OPEL Vectra A 1.7 D 86..89 1994-1995 1700ccm 17D 17DR
OPEL Vectra A 1.7 TD 86..89 1994-1995 1686ccm X17DT 17DT
OPEL Vectra A 1.8i 86..89 1994-1995 1796ccm C18NZ 18SV E18NVR
OPEL Vectra A 2.0i 86..89 1994-1995 1998ccm 20SEH C20NE 20NE
OPEL Vectra A 2.0i 16V 86..89 1988-1995 1998ccm X20XEV C2XE
 
OPEL Vectra B 2.0 16V 31..38 1995-2003 1998ccm X20XEV
 
SAAB 9-3 I 2.2 TiD YS3D 1998-2002 2171ccm D223L
SAAB 9-5 I 2.2 TiD YS3E 2002-2006 2171ccm D223L
CADILLAC BLS 1.9 TD 2006- 1910ccm Z19DT / DTH
FIAT Croma II 1.9 JTD 16V 194 2005-2011 1910ccm
 
OEM numbers of the compressors:
 
Fiat 55192057
Fiat 51810094
Fiat 71784280
Fiat 71793246
Fiat 71721715
Fiat 71721716
Fiat 46525369
 
Lancia 1135296
Lancia 46525369
 
Delphi-Harrison 1135323
Delphi-Harrison 1135295
Delphi-Harrison 1135325
Delphi-Harrison 1135025
Delphi-Harrison 1135296
 
Opel 1854105
Opel 1854094
Opel 9518005
Opel 1854141
Opel 9196953
Opel 1854032


No comment

HY-XQ182
V5 12V Auto ac compressor clutch coil OPEL Astra Omega 51810094 1135325 103*72*51.7*34 mm
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.