图片展示
Search

HY-XQ173

CVC Auto ac compressor clutch coil Opel Astra Corsa Zafira 92*60*45*26.5mm 13205197 9165714

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

HY-XQ173

Interview

选择规格数量

 

  • Product Detail

Compressor solenoid coil - DELPHI air conditioning compressor

CVC

Voltage: 12V
Dimensions: 92 x 60 x 45 x 26.5mm
Setting: 10:00

Application:
OPEL Insignia 2.0 diesel Lift
OPEL Astra G 1.6 F .. 2000-2004 1598ccm Z16SE
OPEL Astra G 1.4 F .. 1998-2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 F .. 1998-2004
OPEL Astra G 1.8 F .. 1998-2004 1796ccm X18XE1 Z18XE
OPEL Astra G 2.0 F .. 1998-2004 1998ccm X20XEV
OPEL Combo C 1.6 16V 2005-2012 1598ccm Z16YNG
OPEL Corsa C 1.0 F08 F68 2000-2006 0973ccm Z10XE
OPEL Corsa C 1.2 F08 F68 2000-2006 1199ccm Z12XE
OPEL Corsa C 1.2 Twinport F08 F68 2004-2006 1229ccm Z12XEP
OPEL Corsa C 1.4 F08 F68 2000-2006 1389ccm Z14XE
OPEL Corsa C 1.4 Twinport F08 F68 2000-2006 1364ccm Z14XEP
OPEL Corsa C 1.8 16V F08 F68 2000-2006 1796ccm Z18XE
OPEL Meriva A 1.4 16V 2004-2010 1364ccm Z14XEP
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 2003-2010 1598ccm Z16XSE Z16XE
OPEL Meriva A 1.8 2003-2010 1796ccm Z18XE
OPEL Tigra B 1.8 2004- 1796ccm Z18XE
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V F75. 1999-2005 1598ccm X16XEL Z16XE
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V F75. 1999-2005 1796ccm Z18XEL X18XE1 Z18XE
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 DI 16V F75. 1999-2005 1995ccm X20DTL
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 DTI 16V F75. 1999-2005 1995ccm Y20DTH
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC F75. 2001-2005 1998ccm Z20LET Z20LER
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 A05 2005-2011 1598ccm Z16XE .. A16XER
OPEL Zafira B 1.8 A05 2005-2011 1759ccm Z18XER A18XER
OPEL Astra G 1.4 F .. 1998-2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 F .. 1998-2004
OPEL Astra G 1.8 F .. 1998-2004 1796ccm X18XE1 Z18XE
OPEL Astra G 2.0 F .. 1998-2004 1998ccm X20XEV
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V F75. 1999-2005 1598ccm X16XEL Z16XE
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V F75. 1999-2005 1796ccm Z18XEL X18XE1 Z18XE
OPEL Astra H 1.6 2004-2009 1598ccm Z16XEP A16XER
OPEL Astra H 1.6 Turbo 2007-2009 1598ccm Z16LET
OPEL Astra H 1.7 CDTI 2004-2009 1686ccm Z17DTH Z17DTL
OPEL Astra H 1.3 CDTI 2005- 1248ccm Z13DTH

OEM:
Opel 6854024
Opel 13297440
Opel 6854010
Opel 24464151
Opel 9165714
Opel 13205197
Opel 93176855
Opel 93176861
Opel 6854080
Opel 6854090

Opel 1854111 


No comment

HY-XQ173
CVC Auto ac compressor clutch coil Opel Astra Corsa Zafira 92*60*45*26.5mm 13205197 9165714
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.