图片展示
Search

HY-XQ116

SD7H15 8176 24V auto ac compressor clutch coil Volvo DAF size 96 x 64 x 45 x 32mm 8191892

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

HY-XQ116

Interview

选择规格数量

 

  • Product Detail

Solenoid of a SANDEN compressor / air conditioning compressor


SD7H15

Voltage: 24V
Dimensions: 96 x 64 x 45 x 32mm
Setting: 5:30

Application:
VOLVO TRUCK FH12 1999- 12100ccm D12D
VOLVO TRUCK FH16 1999- 16120ccm D16A520
VOLVO TRUCK FM 300 2005- 9364ccm D9B300
VOLVO TRUCK FM 340 2005-9364ccm D9A340 D9B340
VOLVO TRUCK FM 380 2005-9364ccm D9B380
VOLVO TRUCK FM12 1999-2005 12100ccm D12D .. / D12C ..
VOLVO TRUCK FM9 2001-2005 9364ccm D9A ..
VOLVO TRUCK NH12 1999- D12 ..

VOLVO L150E L180E L220E L330E
VOLVO L50C L70C L90C L120C L150C
VOLVO EC330B
VOLVO EC460BLC
VOLVO A25E A30E A35E A40E
DAF 85CF.340 2001- XF280
DAF 85CF.380 2001- XF280
DAF 85CF.430 2001- XE315
DAF 85CF.480 2001- XE355
DAF XF105.410 2005- 12900ccm MX300S
DAF XF105.460 2005- 12900ccm MX340S
DAF XF105.510 2005- 12900ccm MX375S

OEM  :
Sanden 7889
Sanden 7847
Sanden 7980
Sanden 8067
Sanden 6024

Sanden 8112
Sanden 8044
Sanden 8176
Sanden 8242
Sanden 6028

Volvo Construction 11104251
Volvo Construction 8191892
Volvo Construction 11412631
Volvo Construction 21184142
Volvo Construction 8113628

Scania 1888034
Scania 1412263
Scania 10575186
Scania 1376998
1685170
1815581
1864126
SD7H15-4002
SD7H15-6048
SD7H15-8231


No comment

HY-XQ116
SD7H15 8176 24V auto ac compressor clutch coil Volvo DAF size 96 x 64 x 45 x 32mm 8191892
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.