图片展示
Search

HY-XP89

CVC AC Compressor clutch hub Opel Astra Corsa Zafira 6854024 93176861 size 105*26*13.3 mm

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

HY-XP89

Interview

选择规格数量

 

  • Product Detail

Clutch disc compressor / air conditioning compressor DELPHI


CVC

dimensions:
A - outer diameter max.,
B - total thickness,
C - the height of the mandrel from the friction surface,
D - dimension of the groove / manifold / thread

A = 105 mm
B = 26 mm
C = 13.3 mm
D = 12.5x23x0.5 mm

Application:
OPEL Astra H 1.6 2004-2009 1598ccm Z16XEP A16XER
OPEL Astra H 1.6 Turbo 2007-2009 1598ccm Z16LET
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 2006-2010 1598ccm Z16XEP
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 Turbo 2005-2010 1598ccm Z16LET
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 A05 2005-2011 1598ccm Z16XE .. A16XER
OPEL Zafira B 1.8 A05 2005-2011 1759ccm Z18XER A18XER

Opel Astra G (F69J 1.2 16V 55 75 1199 4 From 12 XE 09.00-12.01
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.2 16V 55 75 1199 4 Z 12 XE 01.02-
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.4 16V 66 90 1389 4 X 14 XE, Z 14 XE 09.98-12.01
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.4 16V 66 90 1389 4 X 14 XE, Z 14 XE 01.02-
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.6 55 75 1598 4 X16 SZR 09.98 - 09.00
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.6 16V 74 101 1598 4 X 16 XEL, WI 16 XE 09.98-12.01
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.6 16V 74 101 1598 4 X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE 01.02-
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.6 76 103 1598 4 12.02-
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.8 16V 85 116 1796 4 X 18 XE1 09.98 - 09.00
Opel Astra G (F69J 2.0 16V 100 136 1998 4 X 20 XEV 09.98-12.01
Opel Astra G (F69J 2.0 16V 100 136 1998 4 X 20 XEV 01.02-
Opel Astra G Convertible 1.6 16V 74 101 1598 4 Z 16 XE 03.01 -12.01
Opel Astra G Convertible 1.6 16V 74 101 1598 4 Z

Opel Astra G (F69J 1.6 62 84 1598 4 From 16 SE 09.00-12.01
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.6 62 84 1598 4 From 16 SE 01.02-
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.8 16V 92 125 1796 4 Z 18 XE 09.00-12.01
Opel Astra G (F69J 1.8 16V 92 125 1796 4 Z 18 XE 01.02-
Opel Astra G coupe (FO7_ 1.8 16V 85 116 1796 4 X 18 XE1 03.00 - 10.00
Opel Astra G coupe (FO7_ 1.8 16V 92 125 1796 4 From 18 XE 09.00-12.01
Opel Astra G coupe (FO7_ 1.8 16V 92 125 1796 4 OF 18 XE 01.02-
Opel Astra G coupe (FO7_ 2.0 16V Turbo 140 190 1998 4 FROM 20 LET 09.00 - 08.01
Opel Astra G coupe (FO7_ 2.0 16V Turbo 141 192 1998 4 FROM 20 LET 08.01 -
Opel Astra G Convertible 1.8 16V 92 125 1796 4 OF 18 XE 03.01 -12.01
Opel Astra G Convertible 1.8 16V 92 125 1796 4 Z 18 XE 01.02 -
Opel Astra G Convertible 2.0 OPC 141 192 1998 4 Z 20 LET 03.02 -
Opel Combo II 1.6 64 87 1598 4 10.01 -
Opel Corsa C 1.4 66 90 1389 4 Z 14 XE, Z 14 XEP 09.00 - 07.03
Opel Corsa C 1.8 92 125 1796 4 FROM 18 XE 09.00 - 07.03
Opel Corsa C 1.8 92 125 1796 4 OF 18 XE 08.03 -
Opel Meriva 1.6 64 87 1598 4 From 16 SE 05.03 -
Opel Meriva 1.6 16V 74 100 1598 4 Z 16 XE 05.03 -
Opel Meriva 1.8 92 125 1796 4 OF 18 XE 05.03 -
Opel Tigra twin Top 1.8 92 125 1796 4 Z 18 XE 06.04 -
Opel Zafira (F75) 2.0 OPC 141 192 1998 4 FROM 20 LET 09.01 -
Opel Zafira (F75) 2.0 OPC 147 200 1998 4

Opel Astra G coupe (FO7_ 1.6 16V 76 103 1598 4 Z16XEP 03.00 -
Opel Astra G Convertible 1.6 76 103 1598 4 Z16XEP 01.03-
OPEL Astra H 1.3 CDTI 2005- 1248ccm Z13DTH
Opel Astra H 1.6 77 105 1598 4 Z16XEP 03.04 -
Opel Astra H 1.6 85 116 1598 4 Z16XER 12.06-
Opel Astra H 1.8 103 140 1796 4 Z18XER 01.06-
Opel Astra H GTC 1.6 77 105 1598 4 Z16XEP 03.05 -
Opel Astra H GTC 1.6 85 116 1598 4 Z16XER 12.06-
Opel Astra H GTC 1.8 103 140 1796 4 Z18XER 01.06-
Opel Astra H TwinTop 1.6 77 105 1598 4 Z16XEP 09.05 -
Opel Astra H TwinTop 1.6 85 116 1598 4 Z16XER 12.06-
Opel Astra H TwinTop 1.8 103 140 1796 4 Z18XER 09.05 -
Opel Meriva 1.6 77 105 1598 4 Z16XEP 01.06-
Opel Zafira II 1.6 69 94 1598 4 Z16YNG 01.06-
Opel Zafira II 1.6 77 105 1598 4 Z16XEP 07.05 -
Opel Zafira II 1.8 103 140 1796 4 Z 18 XEP, Z 18 XER

OPEL Astra G 1.4 F .. 1998-2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 F .. 1998-2004
OPEL Astra G 1.8 F .. 1998-2004 1796ccm X18XE1 Z18XE
OPEL Astra G 2.0 F .. 1998-2004 1998ccm X20XEV
OPEL Combo C 1.6 16V 2005-2012 1598ccm Z16YNG
OPEL Corsa C 1.0 F08 F68 2000-2006 0973ccm Z10XE
OPEL Corsa C 1.2 F08 F68 2000-2006 1199ccm Z12XE
OPEL Corsa C 1.2 Twinport F08 F68 2004-2006 1229ccm Z12XEP
OPEL Corsa C 1.4 F08 F68 2000-2006 1389ccm Z14XE
OPEL Corsa C 1.4 Twinport F08 F68 2000-2006 1364ccm Z14XEP
OPEL Corsa C 1.8 16V F08 F68 2000-2006 1796ccm Z18XE
OPEL Meriva A 1.4 16V 2004-2010 1364ccm Z14XEP
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 2003-2010 1598ccm Z16XSE Z16XE
OPEL Meriva A 1.8 2003-2010 1796ccm Z18XE
OPEL Tigra B 1.8 2004- 1796ccm Z18XE
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V F75. 1999-2005 1598ccm X16XEL Z16XE
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V F75. 1999-2005 1796ccm Z18XEL X18XE1 Z18XE
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 DI 16V F75. 1999-2005 1995ccm X20DTL
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 DTI 16V F75. 1999-2005 1995ccm Y20DTH
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC F75. 2001-2005 1998ccm Z20LET Z20LER

OEM :
Opel 6854024
Opel 13297440
Opel 6854010
Opel 24464151
Opel 9165714
Opel 13205197
Opel 93176855
Opel 93176861
Opel 6854080
Opel 6854090
Opel 1854111


No comment

HY-XP89
CVC AC Compressor clutch hub Opel Astra Corsa Zafira 6854024 93176861 size 105*26*13.3 mm
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.