图片展示
Search

HY-AC1225

DKS15CH Auto a/c compressor Volvo C70 S40 S70 V40 30899721 30613908

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

HY-AC1225

Interview

选择规格数量

 

  • Product Detail
Pulley: 6 pk
Clutch diameter: 118MM 
Compressor ID: DKS15CH 


Apply: Volvo C70 2.3L 2.4L 1999-2004;
Volvo S40 1.9L 2.5L 2000 -2004; 
Volvo S70 1999-2000;
Volvo V40 1.9L 2000 -2004



Reference Part Number#: 

CO 0104JC   30899721  30613908
Volvo 30899721
Volvo 68258829
Volvo 8601631
Volvo 8602506
Volvo 8602620
Volvo 8603132
Volvo 86031325
Volvo 8684288
Volvo 9171321
Volvo 9171703
Zexel 5060119321
Zexel 5060119322 


No comment

HY-AC1225
DKS15CH Auto a/c compressor Volvo C70 S40 S70 V40 30899721 30613908
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.