图片展示
Search

Auto AC Compressor Clutch coil for Acura MDX Base 3.5L 2003- 2006 co 10736c 38810RCAA01 38810RCJA01 38810RDAA01


Item ID: HY-XQ429 Fit(HY-AC7253)
Specification:
Compressor ID: denso 10S20C
Voltage: 12 V
Belt-Type: 6pk
Refrigerant:R134a

Interview

Interview

Click

Click

Auto AC Compressor Clutch coil for Acura MDX Base 3.5L 2003- 2006 co 10736c 38810RCAA01  38810RCJA01  38810RDAA01

Interview

选择规格数量

Item ID

HY-XQ429 Fit(HY-AC7253)

OEM

co 10736c 38810RCAA01 38810RCJA01 38810RDAA01

select Specifications

 

  • Product Detail

TUYOUNG Carry on automotive air conditioner compressors clutch coil for  Acura MDX Base 3.5L 2003- 2006 co 10736c 38810RCAA01  38810RCJA01  38810RDAA01

Item ID:HY-XQ429 Fit(HY-AC7253)


Specification: 

Clutch diameter : 6PK

Refrigerant: R134a    

Voltage: 12V 



OEM# 

38810RCAA01 

38810RCJA01 

38810RDAA01 

38810RDJA01 

38810RGLA01  

38810RCAA01 

38810RDAA01 

38810RDJA01 

38810RGLA01 

Acura/Honda 38810RCAA01

Acura/Honda 38810RDAA01

Acura/Honda 38810RDJA01

Acura/Honda 38810RGLA01

AFI 336

Austin Baker 10346280

Austin Baker 10346290

Austin Baker 10346610

Austin Baker 10351171

Austin Baker 10360291

CARLISLE 3016511

Compressor Works 639318

Compressor Works 639322

Denso Automotive Systems 4472205880

Denso Automotive Systems 4710535

Denso Automotive Systems 4711001

Denso Automotive Systems 4711535

Denso Automotive Systems 4711537

Denso Automotive Systems 4711562

Denso Automotive Systems 4711628

Denso Automotive Systems 4711629

Denso Automotive Systems 4711630

Four Seasons 97307

Four Seasons 97327

Four Seasons 98307

Four Seasons 98327

Frigette 2041703

Global Parts Distributors 5512102

Global Parts Distributors 5512497

Global Parts Distributors 6512102

Global Parts Distributors 6512497

Global Parts Distributors 7512102

Hodyon 295787NH

NAPA 254556

NAPA 255482

NAPA 275563

NAPA 275835

NAPA TEM254556

NAPA TEM255482

NAPA TEM275563

NAPA TEM275835

Omega 2011310

Omega 2011310AM

Omega 2011310R

Omega 2011320

Omega 2011320AM

Panafrio 2014883

Ranshu 140164

Ranshu 140164C

Ranshu 140164NC

Ranshu 140164NEW

Ranshu 140164NIP

Ranshu 140241

Ranshu 140241C

Ranshu 140241NEW

Ranshu 140241NIP

Ranshu 140241RC

Ready-Aire/Proliance 1443N

Spectra Premium 0610098

Trad Automotive C1597

Trad Automotive C1597R

Trad Automotive C1689

Trad Automotive C1689R

Trad Automotive C1801R

Valeo 10000665

Valeo 815548

 


  • Car model 


Acura MDX Base 3.5L 2003- 2006; 

Honda Odyssey 3.5L 2005- 2011;  

Honda Pilot 3.5L V6  2005-2008;  

Honda Ridgeline 3.5L 2006- 2008 

vehicle air conditioning compressor




No comment

Auto AC Compressor Clutch coil for Acura MDX Base 3.5L 2003- 2006 co 10736c 38810RCAA01 38810RCJA01 38810RDAA01

Item ID: HY-XQ429 Fit(HY-AC7253)
Specification:
Compressor ID: denso 10S20C
Voltage: 12 V
Belt-Type: 6pk
Refrigerant:R134a
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

Inquiry Content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Home | About Us | Products | News | Feedback | Contact Us | Web Map |Site Map

All Rights Reserved © 2022 Guangzhou Huayang Auto Parts Limited

Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
Use Enterprise WeChat
"Scan" to join the group chat
Copy success!
Add WeChat friend to learn more about the product
I see.